My Account
|
Total
BR16018
Bridging Beam
9 cm
160 cm
18 cm
£94.60
£94.60
UI24818
Upright Inner
248 cm
18 cm
£42.97
£42.97
DE1006040
Desk
100 cm
40 cm
£65.63
£65.63
IV7830
Infill
78 cm
30 cm
£7.15
£7.15
HR6050
Hanging Rail
60 cm
50 cm
£20.55
£20.55
BR20024
Bridging Beam
9 cm
200 cm
24 cm
£119.60
£119.60
UO9840
Upright Outer
98 cm
40 cm
£28.97
£28.97
If you change any quantities,
please re-calculate your basket.
Sub Total
£379.47
Carriage - UK Mainland
Carriage - UK Offshore
Carriage - Northern Ireland
Carriage - Channel Islands
Carriage - Isle of Wight
£25.95
VAT
£81.08
Total
£486.50
Linkedin
© Shelfstore 2022. All Rights Reserved.