My Account
|
Total
CB70
Cross Brace
70 cm
£6.26
£6.26
EX10053
Extended Shelf
100 cm
53 cm
£46.55
£46.55
DO5070
Door
70 cm
50 cm
£42.66
£42.66
EX6053
Extended Shelf
60 cm
53 cm
£39.11
£39.11
SLU148
Single Leg Upright
148 cm
£19.83
£19.83
SEU7040
Keyboard Shelf
54.2 cm
40 cm
£36.85
£36.85
UO14830
Upright Outer
148 cm
30 cm
£25.86
£25.86
BR16024
Bridging Beam
9 cm
160 cm
24 cm
£98.98
£98.98
UO18314
Upright Outer
183 cm
14 cm
£33.27
£33.27
If you change any quantities,
please re-calculate your basket.
Sub Total
£349.37
Carriage - UK Mainland
Carriage - UK Offshore
Carriage - Northern Ireland
Carriage - Channel Islands
Carriage - Isle of Wight
£24.75
VAT
£74.82
Total
£448.94
Linkedin
© Shelfstore 2022. All Rights Reserved.